Alibaba Sweets
84 views

Alibaba Sweets in Turag, Dhaka

Alibaba Sweets

Alibaba Sweets – Trusted Business & Service Provider

Alibaba Sweets is a reliable and customer-focused business offering quality products and services designed to meet everyday customer needs. Known for professionalism, affordability, and commitment to customer satisfaction, Alibaba Sweets has built a strong reputation in the local market.

Why Choose Alibaba Sweets?
Alibaba Sweets ensures quality service, trusted solutions, and customer satisfaction.

Key Features
• High-quality products/services
• Affordable pricing
• Professional customer service
• Reliable business operations
• Customer-friendly environment

Alibaba Sweets continues to maintain long-term customer relationships through quality, trust, and consistent service excellence.

Our Services

Quality Food

Amenities/Facilities

CCTV Air Conditioning

Hours of Operation

All times are shown in local time

  • Monday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM, 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Tuesday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Wednesday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Thursday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Friday
    Closed 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Saturday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Sunday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Photos/Videos

No photos of Alibaba Sweets yet

Been here? Be the first to share a photo and help others see what it’s really like.

Earn 30 contribution points for every photo

Location Map

Turag, Dhaka

Direction on map

Payment Method

Ratings Overview

0.0

Overall Ratings

Based on 0 Reviews

Select your rating

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your thoughts and help others in the community discover Alibaba Sweets.

Call Directions