Walton Plaza in Turag, Dhaka

Walton Plaza

Walton Plaza – Trusted Business & Service Provider

Walton Plaza is a reliable and customer-focused business offering quality products and services designed to meet customer needs. Known for professionalism, affordability, and customer satisfaction, Walton Plaza has built a strong local reputation.

Why Choose Walton Plaza?
Walton Plaza focuses on quality service, trusted solutions, and customer convenience.

Key Features
• High-quality products/services
• Affordable pricing
• Professional customer support
• Reliable operations
• Customer-friendly environment

Walton Plaza continues to serve customers with trust, quality, and service excellence.

Our Services

Latest Products
Repair & Maintenance
Electrical Tools
Fresh Product
Good Quality
Wholesale
Retail
Free Consultation

Amenities/Facilities

CCTV Wi-Fi After Sales Warranty Product Guarantee Parts/Service Warranty

Hours of Operation

All times are shown in local time

  • Monday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM, 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Tuesday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Wednesday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Thursday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Friday Closed
  • Saturday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • Sunday 10:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Photos/Videos

No photos of Walton Plaza yet

Been here? Be the first to share a photo and help others see what it’s really like.

Earn 30 contribution points for every photo

Location Map

Turag, Dhaka

Direction on map

Payment Method

Ratings Overview

0.0

Overall Ratings

Based on 0 Reviews

Select your rating

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your thoughts and help others in the community discover Walton Plaza .

Call Directions